Progress limited provides consultancy services for Uzbekistan and CIS market.
Progress Limited – a Multidisciplinary Consulting Group offers a range of services in the field of regulatory service, business incubation including M&A and DUE DILIGENCE, ranging from technical and operational support to entrepreneurs and start-ups, to provision of interim management and business set-up. Our operations are characterized by a respect for confidentiality and intellectual property, an ethical approach to business, and realistic evaluation of business potential.
• Our unique competence involve linking the high-value business planning and modeling and market analysis approach which has been deployed for major investments, to the specific entrepreneurial opportunities and technological potential.
• Cooperation with our company will minimize your costs and help you to solve the main task-worthy and efficient sales of the products in the market of Russia and Uzbekistan.
We offer tailored consulting services for a variety of businesses and company situations. We advise on both organisational and structural changes within a business, as well as specialist subject areas within the fields of finance and risk management. We also support you in handling IT challenges and large-scale IT projects.
A more connected marketplace has made managing business more complicated. Massive amounts of data now available to the business and customer are both a problem to address and an opportunity to pursue. looking for. To succeed in today’s environment, businesses need to successfully navigate through increased complexity and volatility, drive operational efficiency and enable collaboration amidst constant change.